Virtual Trail

Atleti

Pettorale Nome Cognome Sesso EtÀ Categoria Residenza Nazione
1 Marco Olmo M 67 M65 Robilante (CN) ITA
2 Filippo Salaris M 43 M40 Uri (SS) ITA
3 Silvia Givogre F 31 F30 San Giorgio Canavese (TO) ITA
4 Jose Alberto Gonzalez Carpintero M 41 M40 Madrid ESP
5 Marco Montani M 45 M45 Milano ITA
6 Sophie Labenne F 42 F40 Nivelles (Belgio) BEL
7 Sandrine Bouhon F 46 F45 Tournai (Belgio) BEL
8 Brigitte Demoulin F 54 F50 Lustin (Belgio) BEL
9 Daniela Viccari F 37 F35 Paderno Dugnano (MI) ITA
10 Stefano Ripamonti M 40 M40 Usmate Velate (MI) ITA
11 Daniela Carpani F 45 F45 Monza ITA
12 Gianni Bertini M 45 M45 Prato ITA
13 Roberta Ferraresi F 50 F50 Incisa Valdarno (FI) ITA
14 Maria Fernandez Dominguez F 40 F40 Madrid (Spagna) ESP
15 Ari Veltman M 41 M40 Tokyo (Giappone) ISR
16 Kathrin Susanne Hockel F 33 F30 Monaco GER
17 Pablo Caffyn M 34 M35 Madrid ESP
18 Arturo Fernandez Rodriguez(giornalista) M 35 M Madrid ESP
19 Marta Secall Carmona F 41 F40 Madrid ESP
20 Jose Maria Martinez Pastor M 35 M Madrid ESP
21 Fernando Castrillo Carpintero M 47 M Madrid ESP
22 Elena Zapico Maceda F 31 F Madrid ESP
23 Dorothee Bonnet F 49 F45 Roucort BEL
24 Giuseppe Taras M 54 M50 Reggello (FI) ITA
25 Dumitru Dobos M 33 M30 Sesto Fiorentino ROM
26 Maria Pizzino F 45 F45 San Don di Piave (VE) ITA
27 Luigi Diotto M 54 M50 San Don di Piave (VE) ITA
28 Claudio Negri M 46 M45 Mestre (VE) ITA
29 Enrico Tronco M 36 M35 Tollegno (BI) ITA
30 Fabio Corniati M 37 M35 Tollegno (BI) ITA
31 Matteo Besomi M 54 M50 Tesserate (Ticino) SVI
32 Patrizia Besomi F 43 F40 Tesserate (Ticino) SVI
33 Pierre Delaplace M 36 M35 Namur BEL
34 Renard Delphine F 33 F30 Profondeville BEL
35 Philippe Gilain M 57 M55 Wpion Namur BEL
36 Alexandra Piras F 42 F40 Villacidro ITA
37 Alessia Bacchiddu F 45 F45 Selargius ITA
38 Stephen Baumgartner M 28 M25 Maienfeld GER
39 Julia Schweighart F 28 F25 Maienfeld GER
40 Flavio Cirronis M 52 M50 Sanluri ITA
41 Stefano Gervasoni M 36 M35 Ivrea ITA
42 Alessandro Michelucci M 43 M40 Pistoia ITA
43 Luigi Cambuli M 58 M55 Cagliari ITA
44 Emanuele Sini M 42 M40 Sassari ITA
45 Stefano Frau M 45 M45 Cagliari ITA
46 Teodoro Mura M 47 M45 Quartu S.Elena (CA) ITA
47 Luca Maini M 35 M35 Quartu S.Elena (CA) ITA
48 Giuseppe Ragatzu M 37 M35 Selargius (CA) ITA
49 Antonio Isola M 36 M35 Quartu S.Elena (CA) ITA
50 Stefano Marta M 29 M30 Ivrea (TO) ITA
51 Lorenzo Pisani M 55 M50 Capoterra ITA
52 Konstanze Hahn F 31 F30 Cagliari GER
53 Efisio Contu M 52 M50 Cagliari ITA
59 Moreno Casu M 45 M45 Jerzu (OG) ITA
60 Francesco Depau M 49 M50 Cardedu (OG) ITA
61 Enrico Zaccheddu M 34 M30 Villacidro ITA
62 Gavino Ruzzu M 44 M40 Alghero (SS) ITA
63 Marco Obinu M 38 M35 Jerzu (OG) ITA
64 Alfio Polidori M 59 M55 Santarcangelo di Romagna (RM) ITA
65 Alessandra Ardau F 52 F50 Sestu ITA
66 Antonello Fornari M 47 M45 Sestu ITA