Virtual Trail

Runners

Pettorale Nome Cognome Sesso EtÀ Categoria Residenza Nazione
3 Pawl ZWIAZEK MALE 37 SM35 Szczecin POL
4 Ewa MAJER FEMALE 40 SF40 Dobczyce POL
5 Gian Franco CABRIOLU MALE 42 SM40 Villacidro ITA
6 Claudie GEFFROY FEMALE 31 SF30 Perros guirec FRA
7 Jonathan PARISE MALE 37 SF35 Cagliari FRA
8 Yves HELOURY MALE 24 SM20 Saint Quay Portrieux FRA
9 Nicolas BOCQUEHO MALE 27 SM25 Tressignaux FRA
10 Marie HERVEIC FEMALE 26 SF25 Tresignaux FRA
11 Carola FEMALE 53 VF50 Zollikon GER
12 Stefan KNOCHE MALE 57 VM55 Zollikon GER
13 Steve CHETCUTI MALE 46 SM45 Rabat MLT
14 Alexander SCHEMBRI MALE 45 SM45 Rabat MLT
15 Antoine MAGRI MALE 38 SM35 Manikata MLT
16 Catherine CHETCUTI FEMALE 43 SF40 Rabat MLT
17 Kevin ZAMMIT MALE 44 SM45 Mgarr MLT
18 Nicolai VELLA FALZON MALE 49 SM45 Madliena MLT
19 Quentin GUILLOU MALE 34 SM30 Tredarzec FRA
20 Charlotte FUDGE FEMALE 40 SF40 Pompano USA
21 Emanuele BUSUOLI MALE 29 SM30 Correggio ITA
22 Priska FS FEMALE 42 SF40 Luzern SUI
23 Rosie AESCHBACH FEMALE 47 SF45 Schlierbach SUI
24 Sascha DIETER MALE 45 SM45 Bad Fallingbostel GER
25 Mariangela CURINI FEMALE 42 SF40 Treviso ITA
26 Valerio GIROTTO MALE 50 VM50 Treviso ITA
27 Alberto PICASSO MALE 35 SM35 Bogliasco ITA
28 Giuseppe PINARELLO MALE 49 VM50 Nervesa della Battaglia ITA
29 Francesco ALONGI MALE 35 SM35 Treviso ITA
30 Federico CAZZANIGA MALE 69 VM70 Seregno ITA
31 Enrico CURINI MALE 34 SM35 Milano ITA
32 Alfia VILARDO FEMALE 57 VF55 Milano ITA
33 Armando RIGOLLI MALE 64 VM65 Milano ITA
34 Christian BERGER MALE 45 SM45 Torricella SUI
35 Kalinka BERGER FEMALE 41 SF40 Torricella SUI
36 Mathieu PAQUET MALE 38 SM35 FRA
37 Matteo PIAZZA MALE 45 SM45 Sorengo SUI
38 Joelle OGGIAN FEMALE 29 SF30 Torricella SUI
39 Tiziana BONNICI FEMALE 45 SF45 Swieqi MLT
40 Aleksandr STEZHKIN MALE 33 SM30 London ROC
41 Christian LONGHI MALE 46 SM45 Bellinzona SUI
42 Andrea MALNATI MALE 45 SM45 Mezzovico SUI
43 Joris BOHETS MALE 41 SM40 Hever BEL
44 Brian LEWIS MALE 32 SM30 Middletown USA
45 Patrick CEPPI MALE 45 SM45 Lodrino SUI
46 Ivart GARBANI NERINI MALE 46 SM45 Lugaggia SUI
47 Samuele BRALLA MALE 45 SM45 Arbedo SUI
48 Matteo BESOMI MALE 62 VM60 Tesserete SUI
49 Luca MANETTI MALE 49 VM50 Lugaggia SUI
50 Federico COTZA MALE 32 SM30 Bologna ITA
51 Angelo MANGINI MALE 46 SM45 Putignano ITA
52 Leonardo BROGI MALE 38 SM35 Siena ITA
53 Andrea PANI MALE 42 SM40 Assemini ITA
54 Piotr ZYGULA MALE 44 SM45 Katowice POL
55 Tiziano ARTAZ MALE 38 SM35 ITA
56 Fabio PITETTI MALE 42 SM40 ITA
57 Dubravka SESLIJA FEMALE 38 SF35 Treviso ITA
58 SILVIA BIGI FEMALE 56 VF55 Langhirano ITA
59 Roberto MAISTRELLO MALE 62 VM60 Villaverla ITA
60 Laura TALLUTO FEMALE 58 VF55 Cagliari ITA
61 Paolo BOERO MALE 58 VM55 Genova ITA
62 Manuela DALLAVALLE FEMALE 57 VF55 Carpi ITA
63 Marco CENTONZE MALE 49 SM45 Sassuolo ITA
64 Flavio GUARDINI MALE 72 VM70 Verona ITA
65 Roberto GHEDUZZI MALE 27 SM25 Monteveglio ITA
66 Jrme GUIBOUT MALE 43 SM40 La Chappelle Sur Edre FRA
67 Efisio IBBA MALE 60 VM60 Quartu Sant'Elena ITA
68 Silvana PUDDU FEMALE 61 VF60 Quartu Sant'Elena ITA
69 Simon SCHWARZFISCHER MALE 35 SM35 Nurimberg GER
70 Mario PINNA MALE 61 VM60 Quartu Sant'Elena ITA
71 Luigi CAMBULI MALE 66 VM65 Cagliari ITA
72 Salvatore RAGONESE MALE 26 SM25 Linguaglossa ITA
73 Gianfranco CADAU MALE 27 SM25 Oliena ITA
74 Johan HOLLANTS MALE 40 SF40 Sint-Katelijne Waver BEL
75 Katalin BALOG FEMALE 48 SF45 Budapest HUN
76 Francesco SAU MALE 71 VM70 Tonara ITA
101 Alessio TRENTA MALE 40 SM40 Quartu Sant'Elena ITA
102 Alessio PASCI MALE 40 SM40 Cagliari ITA
104 Giovanni MELONI MALE 57 VM55 Tertenia ITA
105 Simone CADAU MALE 24 SM25 Oliena ITA
106 Roberto USAI MALE 39 SM40 Sassari ITA
107 Giuseppina FARINA FEMALE 59 VF60 Olbia ITA
108 Antonio Agostino CASULA MALE 57 VM55 Olbia ITA